Item
Item: HK-SFP-1.25G-1310-DF-MM
Fiber type
Fiber type: MMF, duplex fiber, 62.5/125um, 50/125um
Connector
Connector: LC
Date Rate
Date Rate: 1250 Mbps
Connector quantity
Connector quantity: 2
Distance
Distance: 0~1km
Wavelength
Wavelength: Tx1310nm/Rx1310nm
TX Power
TX Power: -9~-3dBm
RX Sens(Max.)
RX Sens(Max.): -20dBm
Operating temperature
Operating temperature: 0~70˚C
Storage temperature
Storage temperature: -40~85˚C
Relative humidity
Relative humidity: 30~80%
Power supply voltage
Power supply voltage: DC 3.3V